Programma

Meer informatie over de wedstrijden tref je hier.

zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 15:30NKC '51 1Juventa 1Nijverdal
08/09 17:00ZKC '19 3Juventa 2Zuidwolde
08/09 14:00Zwaluwen 2Juventa 3Zevenaar
08/09 14:00Juventa 4Amicitia 4Hardenberg
08/09 12:30Juventa 5NKC '51 4Hardenberg
08/09 14:15Unitas / Perspectief A2Juventa A1Harderwijk
08/09 12:30Juventa A2AKC A1Hardenberg
08/09 11:15KIOS '45 A2Juventa A3Sibculo
08/09 11:15Juventa B1KVZ B2Hardenberg
08/09 11:15Juventa B2Amicitia B2Hardenberg
08/09 11:15Blauw Zwart B1Juventa B3Wierden
08/09 10:00Juventa C1Amicitia C2Hardenberg
08/09 11:45SDO C1Juventa C2Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
08/09 10:30NKC '51 C2Juventa C3Nijverdal
08/09 10:15Atalante / Apeldoorn D1Juventa D1Apeldoorn
08/09 10:00Juventa D2SDO D2Hardenberg
08/09 10:00NKC '51 D2Juventa D3Nijverdal
08/09 09:30Zwart Wit E1Juventa E1Delden
08/09 10:30KIOS '45 E1Juventa E2Sibculo
08/09 11:00Juventa F1NKC '51 F1Hardenberg
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 15:30Juventa 1Noviomagum 1Hardenberg
15/09 14:00Juventa 2Club Brothers 2Hardenberg
15/09 12:30Juventa 3EKC Nääs 2Hardenberg
15/09 14:00Blauw Zwart 3Juventa 4Wierden
15/09 13:00TOP 3Juventa 5Vroomshoop
15/09 12:30Juventa A1Elburg A1Hardenberg
15/09 12:00DOS-WK A1Juventa A2Enschede
15/09 14:30Wageningen B2Juventa B1Wageningen
15/09 12:00SDO B1Juventa B2Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
15/09 10:00Juventa B3DOS-WK B2Hardenberg
15/09 13:45DOS-WK C1Juventa C1Enschede
15/09 11:15Juventa C2EKC Nääs C1Hardenberg
15/09 11:15Juventa C3Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1Hardenberg
15/09 10:00Juventa D1Amicitia D1Hardenberg
15/09 10:30NKC '51 D3Juventa D2Nijverdal
15/09 14:00Juventa D3TOP D1Hardenberg
15/09 11:00Juventa E1HKC E1Hardenberg
15/09 10:00Juventa E2TOP E1Hardenberg
15/09 10:00Elko F1Juventa F1Elim
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 15:30Victum / War Child 1Juventa 1Houten
22/09 17:30OKO / Bies 3Juventa 2Opende
22/09 14:00Duko 2Juventa 3Duiven
22/09 14:00Juventa 4Avereest 1Hardenberg
22/09 13:45KIOS '45 3Juventa 5Sibculo
22/09 12:30Oranje Zwart A1Juventa A1Zwolle
22/09 11:15Juventa A3Amicitia A2Hardenberg
22/09 12:30DOS-WK B1Juventa B1Enschede
22/09 10:00Juventa B2Centrum B1Hardenberg
22/09 11:15TOP B1Juventa B3Vroomshoop
22/09 10:00Juventa C1Atalante / Apeldoorn C1Hardenberg
22/09 11:00Juventa C2NKC '51 C1Hardenberg
22/09 10:00Amicitia C3Juventa C3Vriezenveen
22/09 11:00KVZ D1Juventa D1Zutphen
22/09 11:30KIOS '45 D1Juventa D2Sibculo
22/09 14:00Juventa D3Amicitia D2Hardenberg
22/09 11:00Juventa E1Amicitia E1Hardenberg
22/09 10:00Juventa E2Achilles E1Hardenberg
22/09 11:00Juventa F1Achilles F1Hardenberg
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 15:30Juventa 1ODIK 1Hardenberg
29/09 14:00Juventa 2HKC 3Hardenberg
29/09 12:30Juventa 3Vitesse 2Hardenberg
29/09 15:05Centrum 1Juventa 4De Krim
29/09 17:00Juventa 5KIOS '45 3Hardenberg
29/09 12:30Juventa A1Dindoa A2Hardenberg
29/09 13:45KVZ A2Juventa A2Zutphen
29/09 11:15Avereest / Centrum A1Juventa A3Dedemsvaart
29/09 11:15Juventa B1DOS-WK B1Hardenberg
29/09 11:20Centrum B1Juventa B2De Krim
29/09 14:00Juventa B3TOP B1Hardenberg
29/09 11:30Atalante / Apeldoorn C1Juventa C1Apeldoorn
29/09 11:00NKC '51 C1Juventa C2Nijverdal
29/09 11:15Juventa C3Amicitia C3Hardenberg
29/09 10:00Juventa D1KVZ D1Hardenberg
29/09 10:00Juventa D2KIOS '45 D1Hardenberg
29/09 11:00Amicitia D2Juventa D3Vriezenveen
29/09 10:00Amicitia E1Juventa E1Vriezenveen
29/09 12:00Achilles E1Juventa E2Almelo
29/09 09:00Centrum F1Juventa F1De Krim
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 15:30Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1Juventa 1Enschede
06/10 14:10Dow / Wez Handich 4Juventa 2Oostermeer
06/10 15:30AVO 4Juventa 3Assen
06/10 14:00NKC '51 4Juventa 5Nijverdal
06/10 14:00Koru / KIOS A1Juventa A1Ruinerwold
06/10 12:15Juventa A2Amicitia A1Hardenberg
06/10 13:30KVZ B2Juventa B1Zutphen
06/10 11:30Amicitia B2Juventa B2Vriezenveen
06/10 14:00Juventa B3Blauw Zwart B1Hardenberg
06/10 10:30Amicitia C2Juventa C1Vriezenveen
06/10 11:30Juventa C2SDO C1Hardenberg
06/10 12:30Juventa C3NKC '51 C2Hardenberg
06/10 10:00Juventa D1Atalante / Apeldoorn D1Hardenberg
06/10 11:30SDO D2Juventa D2Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
06/10 11:00Juventa D3NKC '51 D2Hardenberg
06/10 11:00Juventa E1Zwart Wit E1Hardenberg
06/10 10:00Juventa E2KIOS '45 E1Hardenberg
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 15:30Juventa 1KVZ 1Hardenberg
13/10 14:00Juventa 2TFS 2Hardenberg
13/10 12:30Juventa 3Zwart Wit 3Hardenberg
13/10 14:00SDO 3Juventa 4Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
13/10 14:00Juventa 5TOP 3Hardenberg
13/10 12:30Juventa A1Rood-Wit A1Hardenberg
13/10 12:00Rigtersbleek / Cottus A1Juventa A2Enschede
13/10 12:00NKC '51 A3Juventa A3Nijverdal
13/10 11:15Juventa B1Wageningen B2Hardenberg
13/10 11:15Juventa B2SDO B1Hardenberg
13/10 17:00DOS-WK B2Juventa B3Enschede
13/10 10:00Juventa C1DOS-WK C1Hardenberg
13/10 12:15EKC Nääs C1Juventa C2Enschede
13/10 11:00Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1Juventa C3Enschede
13/10 09:30Amicitia D1Juventa D1Vriezenveen
13/10 10:00Juventa D2NKC '51 D3Hardenberg
13/10 10:30TOP D1Juventa D3Vroomshoop
13/10 10:00HKC E1Juventa E1Hengelo
13/10 10:30TOP E1Juventa E2Vroomshoop
13/10 11:30TOP F1Juventa F1Vroomshoop
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 15:30Telstar 1Juventa 1Hoevelaken
20/10 15:00WSS 2Juventa 2Oude Pekela
20/10 14:00SDO 2Juventa 3Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20/10 12:30Juventa 4KIOS '45 2Hardenberg
20/10 11:00De Meeuwen A2Juventa A1Putten
20/10 11:00Juventa A2TOP A1Hardenberg
20/10 10:00Juventa A3UNI A1Hardenberg
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 15:30Juventa 1NKC '51 1Hardenberg
27/10 14:00Juventa 2ZKC '19 3Hardenberg
27/10 12:30Juventa 3Zwaluwen 2Hardenberg
27/10 11:00Juventa A1Unitas / Perspectief A2Hardenberg
27/10 10:30AKC A1Juventa A2Almelo

Meer informatie over de wedstrijden tref je hier.